Sponsors Sv.S.S.S.
Contact
Adres
Sportpark Zeshoeven
Sportlaan Udenhout

Telefoonnummer: 013-5112002

Postadres
Postbus 59
5070 AB Udenhout

Clubtenue
Blauw shirt
Witte broek
Blauwe sokken

Opgericht
17 juni 1928

Website
www.svsss.nl
 
Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

Zoeken
Kleding bestellen
Woensdag 13 December
20:00 SVSSS MO19-1 Nemelaer MO19-1
18:45 SVSSS JO11-2 Helvoirt JO11-2
18:00 SVSSS JO9-1 ZIGO JO9-1
Dinsdag 12 December
20:00 Olympia'60 1 SVSSS 1 Afgelast
Zondag 10 December
14:15 SVSSS 1 Were Di 1 Afgelast
12:00 SVSSS 5 Were Di 7 Afgelast
11:00 SVSSS 2 FC Engelen 2 Afgelast
11:00 SVSSS 3 Uno Animo 3 Afgelast
10:30 WSC VR1 SVSSS VR2 Vervallen
10:00 Nooit Gedacht VR2 SVSSS VR1 Afgelast
09:45 OVC'26 10 SVSSS 4 Afgelast
Zaterdag 09 December
16:30 SVSSS VE1 Jong Brabant VE1
16:30 SVSSS 3 ZA SV BLC 8 4-1 Meer info
15:30 ZIGO 2 SVSSS 2 ZA Afgelast
15:15 Dongen JO19-3 SVSSS JO19-2 Afgelast
14:30 SVSSS JO19-1 Taxandria JO19-1 8-1 Meer info
14:30 SVSSS JO17-1 Waspik JO17-1 2-1 Meer info
13:15 FC Eindhoven AV JO15-3 SVSSS JO15-3 Afgelast
13:00 SVSSS JO17-3 TSV Gudok JO17-7 5-1 Meer info
13:00 SVSSS JO15-2 VCB JO15-1 Vervallen
13:00 Sint Michielsgestel MO19-1 SVSSS MO19-1 Afgelast
13:00 SVSSS JO15-2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 6-0 Meer info
12:45 Taxandria JO15-1 SVSSS JO15-1 Afgelast
12:30 Willem II JO17-1 SVSSS JO17-2 3-1 Meer info
11:45 Sarto JO8-11 SVSSS JO8-2 Afgelast
11:30 SVSSS JO13-3 Helvoirt JO13-3G Vervallen
11:30 SVSSS JO9-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1
11:30 SVSSS JO8-1 VOAB JO8-6
11:30 SVSSS JO13-3 Audacia JO13-2 0-7 Meer info
11:00 DESK SVSSS Mini 1 & Mini 2 Afgelast
11:00 TSV Gudok JO13-1 SVSSS JO13-1 3-1 Meer info
11:00 Uno Animo MO15-1 SVSSS MO15-1 Afgelast
10:30 GDC JO15-2 SVSSS JO15-4 Afgelast
10:00 SVSSS JO13-2 Riel JO13-1 Vervallen
10:00 SVSSS JO11-2 NEO'25 JO11-1
10:00 DESK JO11-1 SVSSS JO11-1 Afgelast
10:00 Willem II JO11-3G SVSSS JO11-3 5-3 Meer info
09:30 Essche Boys JO11-2 SVSSS JO11-4 Afgelast
09:00 VOAB JO9-4 SVSSS JO9-2
08:30 SVSSS JO11-5 SVG JO11-1 2-6 Meer info
08:30 SVSSS JO9-3 DESK JO9-4M 8-0 Meer info
Zondag 03 December
14:30 Bavel 1 SVSSS 1 2-1 Meer info
13:00 Nemelaer 5 SVSSS 5 0-3 Meer info
12:00 SVSSS VR1 Woezik VR2 5-2 Meer info
12:00 RPC 2 SVSSS 2 2-3 Meer info
10:30 FC Drunen 2 SVSSS 3 4-0 Meer info
10:00 SVSSS 4 Uno Animo 7 3-2 Meer info
10:00 SVSSS VR2 Uno Animo VR2 2-0 Meer info
Zaterdag 02 December
16:30 Taxandria VE1 SVSSS VE1
16:30 SVSSS 2 ZA OVC'26 3 5-3 Meer info
14:30 SVSSS JO19-2 SV Reeshof JO19-3 3-1 Meer info
14:30 SVSSS JO17-2 Jong Brabant JO17-3 3-0 Meer info
14:30 SVSSS MO19-1 Zwaluw VFC MO19-2 4-0 Meer info
14:30 Braakhuizen JO19-1 SVSSS JO19-1 2-2 Meer info
13:25 WSC JO17-4 SVSSS JO17-3 2-1 Meer info
13:15 Bavel JO17-1 SVSSS JO17-1 1-3 Meer info
13:00 Sarto JO15-3 SVSSS JO15-2 2-6 Meer info
13:00 SVSSS JO15-3 Nemelaer JO15-2 2-5 Meer info
13:00 SVSSS JO15-4 SC 't Zand JO15-11 0-3 Meer info
13:00 SVSSS JO15-1 VOAB JO15-2 3-0 Meer info
11:30 SVSSS JO9-2 SC 't Zand JO9-4 3-7 Meer info
11:30 SVSSS JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-3 2-15 Meer info
11:30 SVSSS MO15-1 Zwaluw VFC MO15-2 3-0 Meer info
11:15 Taxandria JO9-1 SVSSS JO9-1
10:45 Nevelo JO11-2 SVSSS JO11-2 1-4 Meer info
10:30 SV Reeshof SVSSS Mini 3 & Mini 4
10:15 DESK JO13-2 SVSSS JO13-2 0-4 Meer info
10:15 Sint Michielsgestel JO9-5M SVSSS JO9-3
10:00 SVSSS JO13-1 Brabantia JO13-1 0-6 Meer info
10:00 SVSSS JO11-1 Were Di JO11-1 1-3 Meer info
10:00 SVSSS JO10-1 Baardwijk JO10-1 6-5 Meer info
09:45 TSV Gudok SVSSS Mini 5
09:00 Jong Brabant JO11-8 SVSSS JO11-5 1-3 Meer info
08:45 DSC JO8-3 SVSSS JO8-1
08:30 SVSSS JO11-3 OVC'26 JO11-3 8-0 Meer info
08:30 SVSSS JO11-4 Haarsteeg JO11-3 2-3 Meer info
Woensdag 29 November
19:30 SVSSS JO19-2 Jong Brabant JO19-3 6-1 Meer info
Zondag 26 November
14:30 SVSSS 1 Waspik 1 6-3 Meer info
12:00 Helvoirt VR1 SVSSS VR1 0-2 Meer info
12:00 SVSSS 5 Jong Brabant 7 1-4 Meer info
11:00 SVSSS 2 Helvoirt 2 8-6 Meer info
11:00 SVSSS 3 Nieuwkuijk 4 4-1 Meer info
11:00 FC Tilburg VR2 SVSSS VR2 1-1 Meer info
10:00 Jong Brabant 8 SVSSS 4 0-2 Meer info
Zaterdag 25 November
16:30 VCB VE1 SVSSS VE1
16:30 SVSSS 3 ZA Bladella 3 10-0 Meer info
15:00 FC Engelen MO19-1 SVSSS MO19-1 6-2 Meer info
14:30 SVSSS JO17-2 VOAB JO17-3 4-1 Meer info
14:30 SVSSS JO17-1 SV Reeshof JO17-1 3-2 Meer info
14:30 Unitas'59 JO19-2 SVSSS JO19-1 1-1 Meer info
14:30 SC 't Zand JO19-5 SVSSS JO19-2 1-12 Meer info
14:30 SC 't Zand JO17-6 SVSSS JO17-3 Uitgesteld
13:00 SVSSS JO15-4 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 8-0 Meer info
13:00 SVSSS JO15-2 FC Tilburg JO15-2 3-0 Meer info
13:00 WSJ JO15-1 SVSSS JO15-3 Afgelast
12:30 Uno Animo JO15-1 SVSSS JO15-1 Afgelast
11:30 SVSSS JO9-1 ZIGO JO9-1 Afgelast
11:30 SVSSS JO8-1 Nevelo JO8-1
11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 SVSSS JO13-1 3-0 Meer info
11:30 SVSSS JO13-3 Wilhelmina JO13-4 2-1 Meer info
11:15 Taxandria JO8-2 SVSSS JO8-2
11:00 SV BLC MO15-1 SVSSS MO15-1 13-0 Meer info
10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-5 SVSSS JO11-3 1-1 Meer info
10:00 Uno Animo SVSSS Mini 1 & Mini 2
10:00 SVSSS JO13-2 SSC'55 JO13-1 1-6 Meer info
10:00 SVSSS JO11-2 ZIGO JO11-6 7-5 Meer info
09:00 Helvoirt JO11-3 SVSSS JO11-4 1-10 Meer info
09:00 OVC'26 JO9-1 SVSSS JO9-2
08:30 SVSSS JO11-5 SV BLC JO11-3 0-4 Meer info
08:30 SVSSS JO9-3 Sint Michielsgestel JO9-6M
08:30 ZIGO JO11-1 SVSSS JO11-1 2-4 Meer info
08:30 TSV Gudok JO10-1 SVSSS JO10-1 6-4 Meer info